Thron 2009Die Throngesellschaft um  Andreas I. Aussel  &  Ramona I. Aussel

Rüdiger u. Gudrun Bornemann, Frank u. Dorothea Heber, Jürgen u. Manuela Heck, Klaus u. Claudia Lohmüller, Angelika Bredenhöller, Andreas I.  &  Ramona I. Aussel, Ralf u. Susanne Vorjohann, Klaus Feldmann u. Beatrix Lohnherr-Feldmann, Markus u. Susanne Weinekötter, Torsten u. Alexa Gentzsch, Wilhelm u. Monika Bröer

Die Throngesellschaft um Kai I. Garthoff & Marleen I. Knoche

Bernd Hentschel und Pia Gisigora, Robert Westarp und Stefanie Stienhans, Sam Kotthoff und Heike Nuphaus, Marc Stienhans  und  Claudia  Speckemeier, Benny Hartmann und Lisa  Schulze-Bonsel,  Michael Wolff und Anetha Hieb, Henrik Knoche und Leonie Budde, Julius Austermann und Kristina Reckmann, Tobias Kissenbeck und Sarah Schlüter, André  Steinhoff  und  Gina  Kurowski,  Frederik  Schrade  und Gina Sudhues, Christian Ridder  und  Christina  Frankrone sowie Lukas Wickenkamp und Ira  Garthoff.  Mundschenk  ist Dirk Wiewel.

Die Throngesellschaft um Klaus I. & Gertrud V. Dittert

Josef Neitemeier u. Heike Ewald, Ulrich u. Andrea Neitemeier, Reinold u. Stephanie Becker, Bernhard u. Monika Heber, Harald u. Anita Stroh, Bernd u. Annette Deitinghoff, Martin u. Mechthild Jungfermann, Malte u. Coco Chartieu, Günter u. Inge Gröne, Willi u. Gisela Pfeiffer, Hanno u. Marie-Theres Wagemann, Franz u. Elke Neitemeier, Heinz-Gerd u. Hannelore Voss, Josef Göpp, Karin Petersen.
Kinder-Schützenkönig Dominik Anders u. Judith Dreisewerth

 

Die Throngesellschaft um  Ludger I. Stienhans  &   Sonja I. Stienhans

 

 

Die Throngesellschaft um  Frank I. Heber  &  Angelika I. Bredenhöller

Rüdiger Bornemann, Gudrun Bornemann, Markus Weinekötter, Susanne Weinekötter, Andreas Aussel, Ramona Aussel, Claudia Lohmüller, Klaus Lohmüller, Dorothee Heber, Stefan Knubel (fehlt), Frank Heber, Angelika Bredenhöller, Trixi Lonherr-Feldmann, Klaus Feldmann, Petra Schniederkötter, Martin Rewer, Kirstin Steinhüser, Axel Steinhüser, Michaela Weber, Christian Weber-Hüffer, Carmen Hüffer, Andreas Hüffer, Jürgen Heck, Manuela Heck, Torsten Gentzsch, Alexandra Gentzsch (fehlt)

Thron 2004

Die Throngesellschaft um  Thomas I. Lücke  &   Melanie I. Lücke

 

 

Thron 2003

Die Throngesellschaft um  Wilhelm III. Bröer  &   Monika I. Bröer

Malte u. Coco Chartieu, Heinz u. Marlies Gödde, Ulrich u. Andrea Neitemeier, Hermann u. Annemarie Lohmüller, Klaus u. Gertrud Dittert, Reinold u. Stephanie Becker, Karin Petersen, Wilhelm III. Bröer, Monika I. Bröer, Josef Neitemeier u. Heike Ewald, Martin u. Mechtild Jungfermann, Günter u. Inge Gröne, Harald u. Anita Stroh, Bernhard u. Monika Heber, Franz u. Elke Neitemeier

Thron 2002

Die Throngesellschaft um  Rüdiger I. Bornemann  &   Gudrun I. Bornemann

Christian Weber-Hüffer, Michaela Weber, Klaus Lohmüller, Claudia Lohmüller, Axel Steinhüser, Kirstin Steinhüser, Ramona Aussel, Andreas Aussel, Carmen Hüffer, Andreas Hüffer, Alexandra Gentzsch, Torsten Gentzsch, Jürgen Heck, Manuela Heck, Detlev Bornemann, Rita Bornemann, Susanne Weinekötter, Markus Weinekötter, Claudia Freitag, Joachim Freitag, Melanie Lücke, Thomas Lücke
Josef Neitemeier (Königsoffizier), Lydia Nölle (Kinderkönigspaar), Janosch Schrade (Kinderkönigspaar), Harald Stroh (Königsoffizier)

Thron 2001

Die Throngesellschaft um  Ulrich I. Neitemeier  &   Stefanie I. Becker

Josef Neitemeier, Karin Petersen, Günter & Inge Gröne, Karl-Heinz & Annette Kampmann, Jürgen & Hedwig Mertens, Willi & Monika Bröer, Klaus & Gertrud Dittert, Hubert & Christa Pickenäcker, Ulrich I. Neitemeier & Stefanie I. Becker, Reinhold Becker & Andrea Neitemeier, Harry & Anita Stroh, Heinz-Gerd & Petra Kliewe, Martin & Mechtild Jungfermann, Hermann & Anne Lohmüller

Thron 2000

Die Throngesellschaft um  Michael II. Haske  &  Ute I. Haske

 

Thron 1999

Die Throngesellschaft um  Norbert I. Wittkampf  &  Heike I. Wittkampf

 

 

 

Thron 1998 

Die Throngesellschaft um  Dr. Günter I. Mellmann  &  Helga II. Mellmann

 

 

Thron 1997 

Die Throngesellschaft um  Jürgen I. Heck  &   Manuela I. Heck

 

 

 

Die Throngesellschaft um  Kaiser Malte I. Chartieu   &  Inge I. Gröne

 

 

Thron 1995 

Die Throngesellschaft um  Erwin II. Pötter  &   Ursula II. Hennig

 

Die Throngesellschaft um  Michael I. Steinhoff  &   Ilonka I. Steinhoff

Jürgen u. Birgit Appl, Dr. Günter u. Helga Mellmann, Erwin u. Elisabeth Kotthoff, Ludger u. Sonja Stienhans, Michael Lohmüller, Sabine Wedig, Michael u. Ilonka Steinhoff, Dirk u. Tina Retzlafff, Jürgen u. Martina Asholt, Ulrich u. Margret Hüffer, Peter u. Mechthild Kwiotek, Martin u.Birgit Annegarn. Kinder-Königspaar Christina Bücker u. Christian Rolf

Thron 1993 

Die Throngesellschaft um  Christoph I. Junkerkalefeld  &   Bettina I. Pöpsel

 

Thron 1992b

Die Throngesellschaft um  Harald I. Stroh  &   Anita I. Stroh

Ulrich u. Andrea Neitemeier, Günter u. Inge Gröne, Franz u. Helga Neitemeier, Klaus u. Gertrud Dittert, Bernhard u. Monika Heber, Martin u. Mechtild Jungfermann, Josef u. Claudia Göpp, Wilhelm u. Monika Bröer, Günter u. Margarete Bachmann, Malte u. Coco Chartieu, Josef Neitemeier

Die Throngesellschaft um  Thorsten I. Gentzsch  &   Christiane II. Göpp

Andreas Aussel, Jürgen Heck & Manuela Rünker, Axel Steinhüser & Annette Knubel, Christian Hüffer & Bettina Reiners    
Andreas & Camen Hüffer, Rüdiger Bornemann & Sonja Büttner, Markus Weinekötter & Susanne Koch, Detlef & Rita Bornemann, Dieter Kaldewey & Elisabeth Annegarn, Frank Heber & Dorothea Knubel, Klaus Lohmüller & Sabine Wedig

Thron 1990

Die Throngesellschaft um  Hermann II. Lohmüller  &   Christiane I. Pickenäcker

Michael Darup, Wilhelm Bröer & Annemarie Holtkötter, Klaus Lohmüller & Sabine Wedig, Christoph Junkerkalefeld & Nicole Englich/Uta Strotmeier, Bernhard Pickenäcker & Daniela Holtewerth, Andreas Braun & Annette Pickenäcker, Friedhelm & Renate Schlüter, Andreas & Bettina Linnemann, Frank Heber & Dorothee Knubel, Rainer Grönewäller & Ulrike Bach, Uwe Linnemann & Ramona Föge

Thron 1989b

Die Throngesellschaft um  Joachim I. Schulz  &   Marlies II. Schulz

Franz Neitemeier, Dieter & Christa Büttner, Reinhold & Elisabeth Hörster, Heinz & Elisabeth Ehrens, Ludger & Ursula Köllner, 
Jürgen & Gisela Winkhaus, Heinz & Helga Steinhüser, Karl-Heinz Stickdorn & Inge Föge, Gerhard & Agnes Vogt, Edgar & Angelika Kienel, Stefan & Adelheid Pollmeier      

Thron 1988

Die Throngesellschaft um  Helmut  I. Binek  &   Ingrid I. Winkelmann

Hubert Neuber, Otto & Wiltrud Arndt, Otto & Rita Brinkmann, Hugo & Wilhelmine Koch, Egbert & Mathilde Hahne, Franz & Marie-Luise Drees, Edgar & Angelika Kienel, Heinz & Josefa Steinberg, Hubert & Traudel Vogel, Karl-Heinz & Renate Donner
Berni Stiens & Gertrud Erlenkötter, Josef & Maria Füser, Karl-Heinz Stickdorn & Inge Föge       

Thron 1987

Die Throngesellschaft um  Wolfgang I. Bachmann  &   Coco I. Chartieu

Franz Neitemeier, Malte Chartieu & Margret Bachmann, Josef & Irmgard Neitemeier, Bernd & Monika Heber, Ulrich & Andrea Neitemeier, Klaus & Monika Mersmann, Günter & Inge Gröne, Klaus & Gertrud Dittert, Thorsten Gentzsch & Melanie Bachmann, Georg & Helga Dittrich, Josef & Claudia Göpp

Die Throngesellschaft um  Franz II. Drees  &   Marie - Luise I. Drees

Hubert Neuber, Hans u. Ursula Beermann, Hermann u. Ruth Bornemann, Ferdi u. Edith Hüffer, Heinz u. Helga Steinhüser        
Karl-Heinz u. Renate Donner, Alfons u. Gisela Linnemann, Herbert u. Gerda Troxbömker, Malte u. Coco Chartieu        
Paul u. Annemarie Winkelnkemper, Hubert u. Gisela Kissenbeck      

Thron 1985

Die Throngesellschaft um  Wilhelm II. Paschedag  &   Christel II. Bücker

Franz Neitemeier, Reinhard Bücker u. Edith Paschedag, Franz u. Cäcilia Schwippe, Willi u. Anneliese Lütke Dörhoff        
Bernhard u. Elisabeth Eßmeier, Otto u. Wiltrud Ahrndt, Hubert u. Traudel Vogel, Heinz u. Christel Pötter        
Herbert u. Käthe Bökamp, Jochen u. Hildegard Bücker, Ludger u. Helga Hegemann      

Die Throngesellschaft um  Hubert II. Kissenbeck  &   Bärbel I. Teeke

Hubert Neuber, Karl-Hermann Theeke u. Gisela Kissenbeck, Alfred u. Marie - Theres Hokenbecker, Heinz u. Marlies Lohnherr, Ludger u. Doris Lohnherr, Heinz u. Marlies Gödde, Jürgen Lieske u. Liesel Retzlaff, Heinz u. Christa Junkerkalefeld        
Franz u. Monika Westarp, Willy u. Anneliese Berghaus, Georg u. Helga Dittrich, Lugwig u. Monika Schniederkötter      

Thron 1983

Die Throngesellschaft um  Malte I. Chartieu  &   Irmgard I. Neitemeier

 

 

Die Throngesellschaft um  Erwin I. Kotthoff  &   Elisabeth VII. Kotthoff

 

Thron 1981

Die Throngesellschaft um  Josef  VI. Stienhans  &   Maria VII. Stienhans

 

Thron 1980

Die Throngesellschaft um  Clemens II. Beermann  &   Anne I. Lütke

 

Thron 1977

Die Throngesellschaft um  Paul I. Werthmöller  &   Maria VI. Werthmöller

 

Thron 1976

Die Throngesellschaft um  Hubert I. Neuber  &   Maria V. Bröer

Obere Reihe von links: Gerhard Lohnherr, Franz Westarp, Hubert Beermann, Laurenz Schrickel, Hubert Bornemann, Berni Becker, Königspaar:  Maria Baumert geb. Broer, Hubert Neuber, Karl-Hermann Teeke, Hubert Kissenbeck, Franz Drees, Jürgen Jucknischke, Reinhold Hörster. Untere Reihe von links: Monika Westarp, Resi Beermann, Erika Schrickel, Elsbeth Bornemann, Helga Becker, Bärbel Teeke, Gisela Kissenbeck, Marie Luise Drees, Heide Jucknischke, Elisabeth Hörster

Thron 1975

Die Throngesellschaft um  Hans I. Beermann  &  Ursula II. Beermann

 

Thron 1972

Die Throngesellschaft um  Kaiser Josef  I. Nieländer  &   Anni II. Nieländer

 

Thron 1971

Die Throngesellschaft um  Bernhard V. Eickenkötter  &   Maria IV. Eickenkötter

 

 

Die Throngesellschaft um  Karl Hermann I. Teeke  &  Marlies I. Lohnherr

 

Thron 1969

Die Throngesellschaft um  Hugo I. Troxbömker  &   Franzis I. Mackel

Thron 1960

Die Throngesellschaft um  Ernst I. Tigges  &   Annette I. Tigges

 

Thron 1957

Die Throngesellschaft um  Heinz III. Mackel   &  Marianne I. Mackel

 

Thron 1956

Die Throngesellschaft um  Bernhard II. Becker  &   Mechthild I. Kleimann

 

Thron 1955

Die Throngesellschaft um  Heinz II. Wickenkamp  &   Irene I. Mischling

 

Thron 1954

Die Throngesellschaft um  Stefan I. Pickenäcker  &  Anni I. Troxbömker

 

Thron 1953

Die Throngesellschaft um  Josef  V. Nieländer   &  Gertrud III. Overbeck

 

Thron 1952

Die Throngesellschaft um  Heinz I. Westarp  &   Elisabeth IV. Dünninghaus

 

Thron 1951

Die Throngesellschaft um  Heinrich II. Schröder  &   Brigitte I. Mischling

 

Thron 1950

Die Throngesellschaft um  Stephan I. Tyrell   &  Paula III. Schulze Sünninghausen

 

Thron 1939 

Die Throngesellschaft um  Franz I. Beckord  &  Agnes I. Hörster

 

 

Thron 1938 

Die Throngesellschaft um  Heinrich I. Nordhues   &  Gertrud II. Bücker

 

 

Thron 1937 

Die Throngesellschaft um  Walter I. Nieland  &  Lisbeth I. Frielinghaus

 

 

Thron 1936 

Die Throngesellschaft um  Theodor I. Bockhorst  &  Anna II. Eversloh

 

 

   
© Schützenverein Sünninghausen 1909 e.V.